愛中出版株式会社
Nº51,921 worldwide right now

愛中出版株式会社

@ainakapublishing Japan Japan Since 2017
  • Dormant
View on YouTube
#51,921Worldwide #5,910In Japan #3,955In Film & TV
Subscribers 5.7K
Total views 353.4K
Videos 3

Ainaka Shuppan is the #51,921 most-subscribed YouTube channel worldwide and #5,910 in Japan, with 5.7K subscribers and 353.4K total views across 3 videos.

Channel description

愛中出版株式会社公式チャンネル
GL文庫、AinakaMusic等の情報発信をしています

Latest videos Channel ↗

Frequently asked

How many subscribers does 愛中出版株式会社 have?
5.7K subscribers — #51,921 worldwide, #5,910 in Japan.
What is 愛中出版株式会社's real name?
愛中出版株式会社's real name is Ainaka Shuppan.
When did 愛中出版株式会社 start on YouTube?
The channel was created in Dec 2017.